* Dover Deal And District Bar Billiards League. *

PLAYER RANKING TABLES *Winter League 2019-20*

SINGLES AND PAIRS Report Produced on 05/04/2020

. SINGLES PAIRS Grd
Division 1 Pd Wn Dn Lt For Agnst Pts Pd Wn Dn Lt For Agnst Pts Tot
1) Tim Bourner Red Cow 'A' 16 13 0 3101330 49550 182 29 18 0 11140790 110600101 283
2) Chris Saville Red Cow 'A' 15 12 0 3102220 34080 182 23 18 0 5115100 80940 96 278
3) Neville Potts Red Cow 'A' 14 10 0 4 88100 46290 159 30 16 0 14139290 116090 96 255
4) Mike Callanan Alma 'A' 16 12 0 4 94440 50400 169 31 13 0 18116300 129630 78 247
5) Derek Latham Fleur de Lis 'A' 16 11 0 5 55670 48720 123 32 25 0 7160740 114610119 242
6) Craig Carlson Fleur de Lis 'A' 16 10 0 6 63020 68240 125 32 23 0 9148280 113620109 234
7) Alan Farra Fleur de Lis 'B' 16 9 0 7 61060 60850 117 32 20 0 12138080 111190100 217
8) Gareth Butcher Fleur de Lis 'B' 11 9 0 2 58450 32360 139 22 11 0 11 87200 91950 68 207
9) Mark Graves Fleur de Lis 'A' 16 6 0 10 57150 74620 94 32 22 0 10138500 116670103 197
10) Nigel Scott Fleur de Lis 'B' 16 5 0 11 52550 66810 83 32 21 0 11136080 118560100 183
11) Warren Cowdrey Alma 'B' 14 9 0 5 54960 50230 118 27 9 0 18 84950 108780 58 176
12) Carl Williams Alma 'B' 1 1 0 0 2160 910 102 2 1 0 1 7460 10600 28 130
13) Wack Sampson Red Cow 'A' 3 2 0 1 8860 11950 74 14 6 0 8 57520 53470 49 123
14) Dave Howarth Alma 'B' 16 3 0 13 38370 88510 56 29 9 0 20 86110 119870 58 114
15) Terry Laslett Alma 'B' 11 3 0 8 25980 55880 52 20 7 0 13 56610 81940 45 97
16) Lin Callanan Alma 'A' 15 3 0 12 22650 66100 42 20 5 0 15 61770 86810 43 85
17) Shirley Cowdrey Alma 'A' 16 1 0 15 19840 69690 25 22 3 0 19 49110 95740 31 56
18) Sheila Howarth Alma 'B' 5 1 0 4 5000 21130 25 16 2 0 14 41140 70170 26 51
19) Dawn Williams Alma 'A' 1 0 0 1 1000 2660 1 23 7 0 16 59880 89080 44 45
20) John Miller Fleur de Lis 'B' 4 0 0 4 10660 23370 10 8 3 0 5 31100 34040 34 44
21) Christine Farra Fleur de Lis 'B' 1 0 0 1 890 1710 0 2 1 0 1 6480 4560 28 28
22) Rick Cowdrey Alma 'B' 1 0 0 1 1140 1440 1 2 0 0 2 4430 8000 2 3
. SINGLES PAIRS Grd
Division 2 Pd Wn Dn Lt For Agnst Pts Pd Wn Dn Lt For Agnst Pts Tot
1) Gregg Davison Sea Angling Club XX 9 7 0 2 28870 15400 105 19 12 0 7 49480 32570 56 161
2) Thurne Evans Market Inn Bees 10 7 0 3 26240 17070 96 18 13 0 5 47260 30170 59 155
3) Rita Cunningham Market Inn 'A' 1 1 0 0 1260 240 101 2 2 0 0 2230 1300 51 152
4) Kirsty Barnes Red Cowboys 'B' 1 1 0 0 1330 550 101 2 1 0 1 2290 5210 26 127
5) Mark Tomsett Sea Angling Club XX 6 6 0 0 8790 5430 108 13 2 0 11 21030 26890 18 126
6) Graham Carlson Market Inn Bees 8 4 0 4 16560 14000 66 20 13 0 7 50720 39620 57 123
7) Cat Peel Market Inn Bees 10 5 0 5 22270 15940 72 17 10 0 7 42440 30840 50 122
8) Martin Lillywhite Red Cowboys 'B' 11 7 0 4 16870 11950 79 20 8 0 12 32030 40780 36 115
9) Chris Lee Sea Angling Club XX 10 5 0 5 11880 14610 61 17 9 0 8 39730 31010 45 106
10) Jay Davison Sea Angling Club XX 7 3 0 4 9460 12590 51 17 11 0 6 41280 30910 52 103
11) Dave Allsopp Sea Angling Club XX 1 1 0 0 3240 1580 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 103
12) Paul Giles Red Cowboys 'B' 11 5 0 6 18490 20490 63 22 9 0 13 40550 51700 40 103
13) John Cairney Red Cowboys 'B' 12 5 0 7 14620 24900 55 23 10 0 13 33830 47640 38 93
14) Ann Keen Market Inn 'A' 8 3 0 5 15810 24110 52 16 8 0 8 30290 36300 40 92
15) Paul Garforth Market Inn Bees 5 2 0 3 5860 10010 45 11 8 0 3 21880 22150 46 91
16) Myrna Carlson Market Inn 'A' 10 2 0 8 9970 16100 29 19 8 0 11 30240 35750 36 65
17) Brian Carpenter Market Inn 'A' 10 1 0 9 9970 16520 19 19 4 0 15 23080 43670 22 41
18) Baz Sanders Red Cowboys 'B' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1850 0 0