* Dover Deal And District Bar Billiards League. *

PLAYER RANKING TABLES *Spring Cup 2019*

SINGLES AND PAIRS Report Produced on 09/06/2019

. SINGLES PAIRS Grd
Group 1 Pd Wn Dn Lt For Agnst Pts Pd Wn Dn Lt For Agnst Pts Tot
1) Gareth Butcher Fleur de Lis 'B' 6 4 1 1 28880 12980 102 12 11 0 1 23200 14150 57 159
2) Baz Symes Fleur de Lis 'A' 1 1 0 0 1620 1180 101 2 2 0 0 4440 1590 52 153
3) Craig Carlson Fleur de Lis 'A' 6 5 0 1 29400 13630 112 12 7 0 5 22010 17190 40 152
4) Nigel Scott Fleur de Lis 'B' 5 4 0 1 15970 11830 95 10 8 0 2 20050 11460 50 145
5) Mark Graves Fleur de Lis 'A' 6 5 0 1 22270 14930 105 12 5 0 7 18300 18600 29 134
6) Derek Latham Fleur de Lis 'A' 5 3 1 1 19700 17060 89 10 6 0 4 18530 13240 39 128
7) Christine Farra Fleur de Lis 'B' 1 1 0 0 890 740 100 2 1 0 1 2580 2450 26 126
8) Alan Farra Fleur de Lis 'B' 6 3 0 3 17630 23340 67 12 10 0 2 24450 14140 53 120
9) Ann Keen Fleur de Lis 'C' 6 4 0 2 16960 16680 82 9 1 0 8 8530 17950 9 91
10) Graham Carlson Market Inn Bees 4 2 0 2 10670 11260 60 11 5 0 6 15850 16580 30 90
11) Vonnie Ryan Market Inn Bees 2 1 0 1 1900 1350 51 4 1 0 3 3950 6620 14 65
12) Thurne Evans Market Inn Bees 6 1 0 5 11600 19180 27 9 4 0 5 11290 14670 27 54
13) Cat Peel Market Inn Bees 6 1 0 5 12510 18350 28 9 2 0 7 11610 15770 16 44
14) Lauren Charters Market Inn Bees 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 4160 5520 35 35
15) Myrna Carlson Fleur de Lis 'C' 5 0 0 5 3240 23570 3 11 4 0 7 10710 17980 23 26
16) Brian Carpenter Fleur de Lis 'C' 5 0 0 5 3130 9340 3 11 2 0 9 11460 18990 14 17
17) Martin Lillywhite Fleur de Lis 'C' 2 0 0 2 2300 3250 2 5 1 0 4 4960 9180 12 14
. SINGLES PAIRS Grd
Group 2 Pd Wn Dn Lt For Agnst Pts Pd Wn Dn Lt For Agnst Pts Tot
1) Neville Potts Red Cow 'A' 6 6 0 0 28540 7820 128 8 7 0 1 18110 6340 52 180
2) Chris Saville Red Cow 'A' 5 5 0 0 25230 6170 125 9 8 0 1 20210 6140 54 179
3) Tim Bourner Red Cow 'A' 5 4 0 1 18890 7750 98 7 5 0 2 15000 7710 43 141
4) Terry Laslett Alma 'B' 1 1 0 0 2120 1010 102 5 3 0 2 9000 6910 34 136
5) Mike Callanan Alma 'A' 6 3 0 3 20870 21720 70 12 5 0 7 16340 20660 28 98
6) Warren Cowdrey Alma 'B' 4 2 0 2 10770 11700 60 7 3 0 4 9810 10740 25 85
7) Rick Cowdrey Alma 'B' 3 1 0 2 8500 9650 41 5 4 0 1 8120 5670 44 85
8) Lin Callanan Alma 'A' 6 3 0 3 9040 16290 59 8 3 0 5 7130 13810 22 81
9) Shirley Cowdrey Alma 'A' 6 3 0 3 8750 10970 58 8 1 0 7 8780 15040 10 68
10) Dave Howarth Alma 'B' 4 1 0 3 9280 17900 34 7 4 0 3 10350 11660 33 67
11) Wack Sampson Red Cow 'A' 2 0 0 2 2250 3780 2 12 10 0 2 25740 10930 54 56
12) Michelle Wood Dover WMC 3 1 0 2 2840 11460 35 6 0 0 6 4810 13890 2 37
13) Dawn Williams Alma 'A' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 5 0 3 10490 11970 36 36
14) Jay Davison Dover WMC 1 0 0 1 1400 2570 1 2 1 0 1 2590 3720 26 27
15) Gregg Davison Dover WMC 1 0 0 1 1410 2040 1 2 1 0 1 2640 3480 26 27
16) Wendy Ellis Dover WMC 4 0 0 4 3460 14180 3 8 0 0 8 6180 17030 3 6
17) Sarah Bedo Dover WMC 2 0 0 2 730 6780 0 4 0 0 4 2260 8320 1 1
18) David Taylor Dover WMC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 780 2460 0 0
19) Jeremy Walton Dover WMC 1 0 0 1 830 3120 0 1 0 0 1 720 2580 0 0